UITSLAGEN 2013

Totaal uitslag | Branders Zwemtocht | 28 september 2013
Pts. Nr Naam Chip Nr Catagorie Tijd Snelheid (Km/h)
1 26 Roy Blangé 1026 Wedstrijd 00:39:28.00 4,26
2 11 Julien Deneyer 1011 Wedstrijd 00:39:28.10 4,26
3 5 Martijn Van Prooijen 1005 Wedstrijd 00:39:57.10 4,21
4 7 Jeffrey Siemons 1007 Wedstrijd 00:42:46.10 3,93
5 3 Lex Hoogendam 1003 Wedstrijd 00:42:51.75 3,92
6 4 Olaf Brouwers 1004 Wedstrijd 00:42:58.95 3,91
7 19 Olivier Deneyer 1019 Wedstrijd 00:43:01.55 3,90
8 22 Michel de Maat 1022 Wedstrijd 00:44:35.10 3,77
9 17 Ada de Voogd – Pors 1017 Wedstrijd 00:44:40.00 3,76
10 8 Martin Vis 1008 Wedstrijd 00:44:43.75 3,76
11 30 Gerard Oomen 1030 Wedstrijd 00:45:55.05 3,66
12 2 Peter Fortuin 1002 Wedstrijd 00:45:55.90 3,66
13 16 Ramona Noordermeer 1016 Wedstrijd 00:46:08.45 3,64
14 18 Vincent Eijt 1018 Wedstrijd 00:48:13.05 3,48
15 12 Peter van der Kruijs 1012 Wedstrijd 00:48:18.75 3,48
16 15 Geerhard Doggenaar 1015 Wedstrijd 00:48:41.30 3,45
17 70 Sandor Wols 1070 Recreant 00:48:47.55 3,44
18 31 Mark Wilson 1031 Wedstrijd 00:48:55.25 3,43
19 56 Chris Sabel 1056 Recreant 00:49:19.35 3,41
20 6 Hans Sonneveld 1006 Wedstrijd 00:49:34.20 3,39
21 91 Marcel Kanselaar 1091 Recreant 00:50:26.45 3,33
22 61 Ton Van Vliet 1061 Recreant 00:51:01.00 3,29
23 58 Jacqueline Nell-Bergwerff 1058 Recreant 00:51:15.55 3,28
24 86 Jerwin Tholen 1086 Recreant 00:51:36.95 3,25
25 71 Rita van Aalderen 1071 Recreant 00:51:38.60 3,25
26 13 Evelien van Wiggen 1013 Wedstrijd 00:53:00.30 3,17
27 21 Erik Schipper 1021 Wedstrijd 00:53:19.35 3,15
28 79 Niels van Ommeren 1079 Recreant 00:53:22.10 3,15
29 99 Maarten Jonkers 1099 Recreant 00:53:27.60 3,14
30 95 Laurens Nijsse 1095 Recreant 00:54:03.20 3,11
31 60 Reinard Maarleveld 1060 Recreant 00:54:35.30 3,08
32 65 Marco Schoenmakers 1065 Recreant 00:54:45.85 3,07
33 14 Paula ’t Hart 1014 Wedstrijd 00:54:52.70 3,06
34 75 Richard Druppers 1075 Recreant 00:54:57.70 3,06
35 83 Marco Brandsema 1083 Recreant 00:55:21.55 3,03
36 9 André van der Voorden 1009 Wedstrijd 00:55:29.50 3,03
37 94 Dave Bergakker 1094 Recreant 00:56:34.40 2,97
38 10 Roan Doves 1010 Wedstrijd 00:56:55.10 2,95
39 29 Herman Lit 1029 Wedstrijd 00:58:41.85 2,86
40 97 Erik Boer 1097 Recreant 00:58:53.35 2,85
41 27 André Pantekoek 1027 Wedstrijd 00:59:16.40 2,83
42 63 Herman beukelman 1063 Recreant 01:00:25.30 2,78
43 28 Marlier Sebastien 1028 Wedstrijd 01:01:29.80 2,73
44 20 Linda Rozema 1020 Wedstrijd 01:02:20.85 2,69
45 25 Armand Lans 1025 Wedstrijd 01:02:26.25 2,69
46 64 Marcel De bruin 1064 Recreant 01:04:42.85 2,60
47 100 Frits Hofland 1100 Recreant 01:06:05.70 2,54
48 96 Louis Haagman 1096 Recreant 01:12:09.30 2,33
49 23 Theo Van Vliet 1023 Wedstrijd 01:13:42.00 2,28
50 78 Edo van der Velden 1078 Recreant 01:14:34.85 2,25
51 57 Rudy Kemper 1057 Recreant 01:16:27.35 2,20
52 85 Maartje van der Water 1085 Recreant 01:17:39.40 2,16
53 80 Els Donkers 1080 Recreant 01:23:02.05 2,02
54 87 Mathieu Verkade 1087 Recreant 01:23:28.45 2,01
55 107 Marc van der Velden 1107 Recreant 01:24:49.90 1,98
56 103 Martin Koelman 1103 Recreant 01:25:56.35 1,95
57 104 Roel Ruseler 1104 Recreant 01:25:58.85 1,95
58 55 Bastiaan van der Eijk 1055 Recreant 01:26:01.75 1,95
59 105 Richard Bakker 1105 Recreant 01:26:01.80 1,95
60 53 Mandy Meerhof 1053 Recreant 01:26:28.05 1,94
61 81 Annemieke Jansen 1081 Recreant 01:27:16.35 1,93
62 82 Joost Jansen 1082 Recreant 01:27:17.35 1,92
63 84 Judith van Beurden 1084 Recreant 01:27:21.95 1,92
64 68 Michiel Enneking 1068 Recreant 01:28:25.90 1,90
65 98 Martijn Stamm 1098 Recreant 01:35:05.05 1,77
66 88 Willy van Diggele 1088 Recreant 01:35:38.05 1,76
67 59 Ronlie Blufpand 1059 Recreant 01:35:39.25 1,76
68 52 Dennis Meerhof 1052 Recreant 01:51:38.35 1,50
69 67 Rene Van Tilborg 1067 Recreant 02:00:04.40 1,40