UITSLAGEN 2015

Branders Zwemtocht | 26 september 2015

3 KM

Pos Cap Nr Naam Geslacht Tijd Snelheid (Km/h)
1 A 5 Martin Vis M  00:39:10.70 4,29
2 A 26 Nico Paasse M  00:39:10.80 4,29
3 A27 David Sluis M  00:39:16.23 4,28
4 A 29 Marcel Stroet M  00:40:44.10 4,12
5 A 8 Richard  Broer M  00:42:05.15 3,99
6 A 7 Richard  Blom M  00:42:05.55 3,99
7 A 33 Monique Vernooij V  00:43:04.55 3,90
8 A 11 Tom van Gils M  00:43:18.65 3,88
9 A 39 Lex Hoogendam M  00:43:20.70 3,88
10 A 31 Desmond van Kooten M  00:43:21.95 3,87
11 A 32 Eric  van ’t Hoff M  00:43:24.60 3,87
12 A 42 Bob Hoefnagel M  00:43:30.40 3,86
13 A 13 John  van Lingen M  00:44:01.20 3,82
14 A 38 Peter Fortuin M  00:44:08.40 3,81
15 A 23 Michel  de Maat M  00:44:14.65 3,80
16 A 3 Jerwin Tholen M  00:45:20.00 3,71
17 B 45 Richard  Druppers M  00:45:22.90 3,70
18 A 10 Erik  Saan M  00:45:25.55 3,70
19 A 17 Marijke Campfens V  00:46:07.70 3,64
20 B 54 Wilbert Nagels M  00:47:15.53 3,63
21 B 61 Laura Staal V  00:46:16.90 3,63
22 B 68 Margreet  van der Pol V  00:46:17.40 3,63
23 A 41 Gerard Oomen M  00:46:25.10 3,62
24 A 19 Paul  Commandeur M  00:46:57.10 3,58
25 A 16 Johan van Wieringen M  00:46:58.80 3,58
26 B 23 Ronlie Blufpand M  00:47:05.75 3,57
27 A 4 Peter van der Kruijs M  00:47:29.80 3,54
28 A 34 Willem de Voogd m  00:47:34.40 3,53
29 A 9 Marc Meeder M  00:47:53.50 3,51
30 A 37 Roan  Doves M  00:48:04.55 3,49
31 B 66 Jasper  van den Broek – de Bruijn M  00:48:07.55 3,49
32 B 6 Ton  Van Vliet M  00:48:09.15 3,49
33 A 1 Roy Blangé M  00:48:09.70 3,49
34 A 20 Arjen  de Zwart M  00:48:09.70 3,49
35 B 53 Judith Lardee V  00:48:22.50 3,47
36 A 21 Paul  Dekker M  00:48:24.50 3,47
37 B 40 Vincent de Vos M  00:48:45.90 3,45
38 A 18 Arnold Commandeur M  00:49:21.85 3,40
39 A 28 Gerard Steiger M  00:49:42.00 3,38
40 A 22 Erik  Gerritsen M  00:50:01.15 3,36
41 B 25 Charl van Dam M  00:50:24.45 3,33
42 B 30 Marielle  Veenman V  00:50:35.00 3,32
43 B 58 Frans  Römer M  00:51:12.20 3,28
44 B 51 Johan Kolenbrander M  00:51:36.10 3,26
45 A 6 Sandor Wols M  00:52:03.80 3,23
46 B 34 Geerhard  Doggenaar M  00:52:17.40 3,21
47 B77 Laurens Nijsse M  00:52:18.10 3,21
48 B 28 Annet van der Veen V  00:52:21.85 3,21
49 B 36 Sanne  Bakering V  00:52:24.45 3,21
50 B 55 Jolanda  Rob – Stroet V  00:52:31.95 3,20
51 A 36 Leo Tas M  00:52:35.45 3,19
52 B 64 Emiel van Bugnum M  00:52:46.70 3,18
53 B 63 Arie  Taal M  00:52:47.30 3,18
54 B 10 Nancy de Kok V  00:53:00.45 3,17
55 B 38 Adwin Baris M  00:53:06.10 3,16
56 B 3 rita van Aalderen V  00:53:09.45 3,16
57 B 1 Dave  Bergakker M  00:53:16.10 3,15
58 B 74 Pascal Zorge M  00:54:23.55 3,09
59 A 30 Djamal Tebbal M  00:54:47.15 3,07
60 B 16 Ludo Juurlink M  00:54:51.90 3,06
61 A 14 John  van Marrewijk M  00:55:35.70 3,02
62 B 18 Ludi  Kuipers M  00:55:38.90 3,02
63 B 49 Eelco  Keune M  00:55:40.70 3,02
64 B 26 Fred  van der Gaag M  00:56:03.40 3,00
65 B 42 Rob Groenewegen M  00:56:07.25 2,99
66 B 69 Henk  van Meeteren M  00:56:16.10 2,99
67 B 67 Reinard Maarleveld M  00:56:21.00 2,98
68 B 71 Marco van Vliet M  00:56:22.80 2,98
69 B 75 Jacqueline Nell-Bergwerff V  00:56:32.85 2,97
70 A 24 Roald Jansen M  00:56:34.05 2,97
71 B 50 Monica Kok V  00:56:37.50 2,97
72 B 39 Willem  Blokland M  00:56:48.55 2,96
73 B 43 Clara Groenhorst V  00:56:54.95 2,95
74 B 7 Evelien van Wiggen V  00:57:05.75 2,94
75 B 65 Theo  van de Ven M  00:57:16.80 2,93
76 B 41 Heidi  Gralla V  00:57:52.50 2,90
77 B 2 Marco Schoenmakers M  00:58:22.10 2,88
78 B 9 Ellen  Baksteen V  00:58:22.65 2,88
79 B 15 Alexander Jonker M  00:58:37.50 2,87
80 B 33 Petra Aarsman V  00:58:47.20 2,86
81 B 13 Rob de Wit M  00:58:48.35 2,86
82 C 24 Hanneke van Dasler V  00:58:56.90 2,85
83 B 21 Ferdi Smits M  00:59:02.70 2,85
84 B 24 Ed Stuut M  00:59:09.45 2,84
85 B 46 Arnold Hamerslag M  00:59:47.35 2,81
86 B 60 Tine  Sommeijer V  01:00:00.60 2,80
87 B 52 Rene Koop M  01:00:06.80 2,79
88 C 19 Leonie Rijk V  01:00:12.55 2,79
89 B 11 Herman beukelman M  01:00:22.85 2,78
90 B 44 Ineke Halve V  01:00:31.70 2,78
91 B 47 Ron Hellebrekers M  01:00:59.60 2,75
92 C 2 Christianne van Nieuwenhoven M  01:01:14.90 2,74
93 B 70 Ralph  van Schenkel M  01:01:38.65 2,73
94 B 27 Silvia van der Salm V  01:01:39.75 2,72
95 B 59 Alexandra Ruijters V  01:02:39.50 2,68
96 C 9 Ilse Haest V  01:02:50.10 2,67
97 C 30 Wilem Willeboordse M  01:02:58.65 2,67
98 C 29 Martijn van Vliet M  01:03:03.35 2,66
99 C 20 Bart Suijkerbuijk M  01:03:11.00 2,66
100 C 11 Elsje Jorritsma V  01:03:20.50 2,65
101 B 76 Erik  Vermeulen M  01:04:10.95 2,62
102 A 2 Karen  Peeters V  01:05:54.50 2,55
103 B 17 Bertrand Kleijer M  01:05:59.25 2,55
104 C 22 Nicolet Tolenaars V  01:07:05.65 2,50
105 C 27 Henk  van Kempen M  01:07:09.20 2,50
106 B 29 Aafje  van Dijk V  01:08:47.75 2,44
107 C 10 Annemarie  Leichtenberg V  01:09:16.55 2,43
108 B 22 Leo Strijdhorst M  01:09:18.90 2,42
109 C 25 Karin  van der Laan V  01:11:06.30 2,36
110 C 13 Joost Kadijk M  01:11:29.70 2,35
111 C 37 Yvonne  Gasau V  01:11:54.35 2,34
112 C 35 Diede Reurs V  01:12:03.85 2,33
113 B 32 Martin  van den berg M  01:12:06.75 2,33
114 B 12 Willy van Diggele V  01:12:06.95 2,33
115 C 3 Ron Weber M  01:13:51.75 2,27
116 B 14 Yvonne  Hijdra V  01:14:27.25 2,26
117 C 39 André Jong M  01:14:27.65 2,26
118 C 33 Peter  Zwanik M  01:14:59.75 2,24
119 C 7 Ruud Buitenhuis M  01:15:09.85 2,24
120 C 38 Linda  Hes V  01:17:07.55 2,18
121 B 72 Theo  van Vliet M  01:17:22.80 2,17
122 B 31 Elly Vliet V  01:18:43.65 2,13
123 C 16 Yolande Majewski V  01:19:23.50 2,12
124 C 1 Martin  Koelman M  01:21:23.55 2,06
125 C 31 Daphne Woudenberg V  01:22:31.20 2,04
126 C 14 Arjen  Keijzer M  01:22:50.00 2,03
127 C 18 Cindy  Poot V  01:23:20.55 2,02
128 C 28 Esther van Leeuwen V  01:25:24.70 1,97
129 C 23 Bastiaan van der Eijk M  01:30:10.75 1,86
130 C 21 Rianka Sweres V  01:31:44.70 1,83
131 C 41 Sheila Groeneweg V  01:32:25.65 1,82
132 C 40 Joëlle  Kerkhof V  01:32:26.00 1,82
133 C 12 Roel  Ruseler M  01:32:26.05 1,82
134 C 26 Irene van der Lee V  01:32:32.90 1,82
135 C 17 Wil Oosthof-Wijzenbroek M  01:37:10.45 1,73
136 A 35 Gina  Wieleman V  01:39:01.20 1,70
137 C 4 Samantha Groenheide V  01:59:19.75 1,41

 

1 kM

Pos Cap Nr Naam Geslacht Tijd Snelheid (Km/h)
1 K 1 Jan Peter  Hemminga M  00:15:22.25 3,90
2 K 20 ? ? ?
3 K 2 Henriette Schreuders V  00:19:10.70 3,13
4 K 6 Ageeth van Rees V  00:19:18.90 3,11
5 K 5 Christel  van den Eijnden V  00:20:41.05 2,90
6 K 15 Evelien Nanninga V  00:24:14.60 2,47
7 K 16 Robin Nanninga M  00:24:47.65 2,42
8 K 14 Peronne  Kraaijeveld V  00:25:32.80 2,35
9 K 3 Mario Stam M  00:28:14.15 2,12
10 K 7 Monique Verweijmeren V  00:28:22.00 2,12
11 K 8 Petra Zwang V  00:28:27.90 2,11
12 K 4 Miriam van Boxtel V  00:28:28.15 2,11
13 K 13 Amber Kerkhof V  00:29:45.45 2,02
14 K 10 Koos Breddels M  00:30:07.40 1,99
15 K 11 Lisette Breddels V  00:30:07.50 1,99